custom bid for services - mrpl tender no 3300012741 item code 1057581 sap exeuti
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294388980
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Karnataka , Puttur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
custom bid for services - mrpl tender no 3300012741 item code 1057581 sap exeution support services as per sowand as per boq bidder has to quote lumsum amount for 66