custom bid for services - mrpl tender no 3900002261 for ultrasonic thickness tes
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294388990
Category
Electronics, Telecom tenders
Location
Karnataka , Puttur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
custom bid for services - mrpl tender no 3900002261 for ultrasonic thickness testing as per boq and in gem overalltotal lump sum rate to be quoted considering 2800 mandays