Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andaman & Nicobar Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294389310

calibration services - calibration of ifr 4000 nav comm test / set make aeroflex

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294389310
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Andaman & Nicobar , Port Blair
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
calibration services - calibration of ifr 4000 nav comm test / set make aeroflex model ifr 4000 serial no 2000001783;