Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andaman & Nicobar Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294389320

calibration services - fluid flow, calibration of pamas s-40 / particle counter

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294389320
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Andaman & Nicobar , Port Blair
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
calibration services - fluid flow, calibration of pamas s-40 / particle counter meter; density and viscosity; nabl labs;