Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294389590

supply of rhs 240 x 120 x 6.0 grade yst 310 is 4923 1997 length 12000 mm

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294389590
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
West Bengal , Domjur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of rhs 240 x 120 x 6.0 grade yst 310 is 4923 1997 length 12000 mm