Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294389840

supervision & servicing of all type of weldingmachine as & when required, weldin

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294389840
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
West Bengal , Krishnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supervision & servicing of all type of weldingmachine as & when required, welding machine(different supervision & servicing of all type of welding