Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294389880

schedule1 pr 100276752 10 m2966733502, schedule2 pr 100276752 20 m2966733503,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294389880
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
West Bengal , Murshidabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
schedule1 pr 100276752 10 m2966733502, schedule2 pr 100276752 20 m2966733503,