Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294390380

supply of serv. engin. for fat, hat and sat davit

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294390380
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
West Bengal , Kolkata
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of serv. engin. for fat, hat and sat davit