Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294390430

readymade bituminous pothhole patching mix as per is 217cutback bitumen, is 1498

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294390430
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
West Bengal , Kolkata
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
readymade bituminous pothhole patching mix as per is 217cutback bitumen, is 14982 anti - stripping agent /mse relaxation for years of no experience and turnover