Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294391330

pr 1100016434 procurement of hp valves for pp-ii, dgpm1833120812 glv: bw end a18

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294391330
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
West Bengal , Burdwan
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
pr 1100016434 procurement of hp valves for pp-ii, dgpm1833120812 glv: bw end a182 f22: cl-2500: nb-15mm, 20. m1833120712 glv: bw end a182 f22: cl-