Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260829439640

construction of a drain behind pandit nehru school at ward no. 01. under municip

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829439640
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Morena
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.80 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of a drain behind pandit nehru school at ward no. 01. under municipal council banmore distt. morena