Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260829441730

work contract for restoration of lightening arrestor system and earthing pits of

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829441730
Category
Automobiles, Spares tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Khandwa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
25 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
25 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
19.06 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
work contract for restoration of lightening arrestor system and earthing pits of both ndct 1 and 2 of 2x 600 mw, phase-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.