Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294420

urgent reconstruction of compound wall for the premises of office of the assista

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294420
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Goa , Tiswadi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
17.45 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
urgent reconstruction of compound wall for the premises of office of the assistant controller, legal metrology, north zone, mapusa-goa.