Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260829442060

maintenance and repairing of cctv camera all system at district jail shahdol

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829442060
Category
Electronics, Telecom tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Umaria
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
25 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
25 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
maintenance and repairing of cctv camera all system at district jail shahdol