Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260829442820

widening of gohparu rasmohni burhar (bhatiya) road length 900 mtr in black spot

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829442820
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Umaria
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
76.37 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
widening of gohparu rasmohni burhar (bhatiya) road length 900 mtr in black spot area dav school burhar distt shahdol