Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294470

repairs to rural road for a length of 0.075 km at khadpabandh in ponda constitue

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294470
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Goa , Ponda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
11.82 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
repairs to rural road for a length of 0.075 km at khadpabandh in ponda constituency of ponda taluka