Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260829451180

supply of dry film lubricant aeroshell turbine oil 308 eastman turbo oil 2389 tu

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829451180
Category
Petroleum, Fuels, Oils and Gas tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Allahabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of dry film lubricant aeroshell turbine oil 308 eastman turbo oil 2389 turbonyco