Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260829452620

monitoring, and comprehensive maintenance of all tube wells established under th

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829452620
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Agra
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
monitoring, and comprehensive maintenance of all tube wells established under the shamsabad municipal council for a period of 5 years