Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260829452670

repair and overhauling service - cars; tata motors; yes;buyer premises

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829452670
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Agra
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repair and overhauling service - cars; tata motors; yes;buyer premises