Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260829454740

r/c estimate for annual maintenance (2026-2027) of general park in zone no-4 mc

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829454740
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Punjab , Mohali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
75.85 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
r/c estimate for annual maintenance (2026-2027) of general park in zone no-4 mc sas nagar.