Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260829454820

construction of engine foundation, temporary shed and shifting of csc at ground

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829454820
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Karnataka , Chikodi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.21 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
construction of engine foundation, temporary shed and shifting of csc at ground floor telephone exchange building compound chikkodi belagavi district