Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260829455070

welcome and day to day maintenance of certain bldgs in cpe itarsi at adm area cp

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829455070
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Itarsi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
welcome and day to day maintenance of certain bldgs in cpe itarsi at adm area cpe itarsi under ge bhopal