Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 260829456210

canteen service - best price on fixed menu rate model - vegetarian, non-vegetari

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829456210
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Telangana , Nampally
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
canteen service - best price on fixed menu rate model - vegetarian, non-vegetarian; breakfast, lunch, snacks, beverages; inside building premises (exclusive for