Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260829458860

supply for medicine, consumables, surgical, suture, iv fluid and other items in

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829458860
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Ratlam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
supply for medicine, consumables, surgical, suture, iv fluid and other items in dr. lnpgmc ratlam