Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260829459290

supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 8 hp vrv system in pa room, r

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829459290
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Punjab , Rupnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.85 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 8 hp vrv system in pa room, retiring room, technical manager and technical advisor room at the office of punjab water regulation and development authority, sco no 45-46, 1st floor, sector-17, chandig