Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260829459540

providing and laying rcc 300 mm i/d pipe for road gully connections to storm wat

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829459540
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Punjab , Rupnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.87 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
providing and laying rcc 300 mm i/d pipe for road gully connections to storm water line to provide relief to water logging prone area in front of house no 601 to 619, phase 1, s.a.s. nagar