Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260829460900

mild steel flanges size: 150 mm, id: 168 mm, od: 285 mm, thickness 22 mm pcd 240

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829460900
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Mettupalayam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
mild steel flanges size: 150 mm, id: 168 mm, od: 285 mm, thickness 22 mm pcd 240 mm, 8 holes of 22 mm dia