Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 26082946280

repairs and replacement of damaged galvalium roofing sheets of the chemical hous

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082946280
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Goa , Sangaum
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.97 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
4 Thousand
repairs and replacement of damaged galvalium roofing sheets of the chemical house at the 160 mld salauli wtp.