Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260829463090

biennial work contract for round the clock preventive and breakdown maintenance

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829463090
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Khandwa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.68 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
biennial work contract for round the clock preventive and breakdown maintenance of coal mills, coal feeders, coal burners and associated systems, other than aoh/coh, in boiler of unit 3 and 4 at 2x 660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.