Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260829463560

biennial work contract for assistance in maintenance work of boiler non- pressur

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829463560
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Khandwa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.81 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
biennial work contract for assistance in maintenance work of boiler non- pressure part area of unit 3 and 4 at 2x 660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.