Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 26082946370

supply, installation, testing and commissioning of high wall inverter split type

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082946370
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Goa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.64 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
supply, installation, testing and commissioning of high wall inverter split type air conditioner units and providing ac points at directorate of food and drugs administration, bambolim goa. iv call