Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 26082946380

providing electrical wiring, fittings nad fans to the vegetable and fish market

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082946380
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Goa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.48 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
providing electrical wiring, fittings nad fans to the vegetable and fish market at siridao, palem junction under mla lad scheme for the financial year 2025 26.