Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 26082946400

supply, installation, testing and commissioning of sound system, cctv camera sys

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082946400
Category
Electronics, Telecom tenders
Location
Goa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.11 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
supply, installation, testing and commissioning of sound system, cctv camera system, inverter and pedestal fans to the shri. shiv krishna devasthan trust at bambolim under mla lad scheme for the year 2025 26.
You May Also Check