Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260829464010

eoi document for supply of material for participation in central railway tender

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829464010
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
11 Thousand
eoi document for supply of material for participation in central railway tender for provision of underground 2x 48 f optical fibre cable ofc on side of the railway track for the communication backbone of kavach lte etc in mumbai bhusawal nagpur