Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260829464750

provision of view cutter on boundary wall with y shaped angle with concertina co

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829464750
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
West Bengal , Barrackpore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
25 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
25 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
provision of view cutter on boundary wall with y shaped angle with concertina coil along with associated works at af stn barrackpore under ge (af) barrackpore