Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260829464760

addn altn and special repair to certain jcos or md accn at barrackpore mil stn u

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829464760
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
West Bengal , Barrackpore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
25 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
25 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.15 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
3 Thousand
addn altn and special repair to certain jcos or md accn at barrackpore mil stn under ge barrackpore