Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 26082946520

supply and installation of cordless micz and audio amplifier or mixer to the our

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082946520
Category
Electronics, Telecom tenders
Location
Goa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
85 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
supply and installation of cordless micz and audio amplifier or mixer to the our lady of guardalupe church at batim, maina of st. andre constituency under mla lad scheme for the year 2025 26
You May Also Check