Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260829466560

control, pest and animal control service - maintenance contract; 0.5 months; rod

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829466560
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Chennai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
control, pest and animal control service - maintenance contract; 0.5 months; rodent control, pest and animal control service - maintenance contract; 0.5 months; termite control (spot treatment/drilling treatment)