Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260829467290

computer, printer and ups repairing and tonner refilling work in dr. lnpgmc ratl

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829467290
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Ratlam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
computer, printer and ups repairing and tonner refilling work in dr. lnpgmc ratlam