Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260829468980

patch work with bituminous concrete 40 mm thick on road along with nhc at ggsstp

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829468980
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Punjab , Rupnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
patch work with bituminous concrete 40 mm thick on road along with nhc at ggsstp ropar enq no. 755 /p-1/empw- 13422 dated 27.08.26