Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260829469120

oem services for inspection of eaton brake model 438 dbbs installed with draw wo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829469120
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Rajahmundry
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
oem services for inspection of eaton brake model 438 dbbs installed with draw works gds 2000 of drilling rig ng 2005 of rajahmundry asset.