Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260829469380

providing and laying interlock tiles in vairous street in sardulgarh (group no 1

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829469380
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Punjab , Mansa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
47.27 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
providing and laying interlock tiles in vairous street in sardulgarh (group no 11)