Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260829470390

special repair to certain roads at various area under ge n binnaguri

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829470390
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
West Bengal , Dhupguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
26 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
26 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
79.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
special repair to certain roads at various area under ge n binnaguri