Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260829472400

supply, installation testing and commissioning of main lt panel at police line,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829472400
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Punjab , Mansa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
23.80 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
supply, installation testing and commissioning of main lt panel at police line, mansa.