Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260829472600

renewal replacement of furniture against ber condemnation at binnaguri mil stn u

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829472600
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
West Bengal , Dhupguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
38.70 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
renewal replacement of furniture against ber condemnation at binnaguri mil stn under ge s binnaguri