tender 7(26-27)work of laying of 11 kv 3 c x 300 sq.mm xlpe underground cable fo
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082947430
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Goa , Ponda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
1.78 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
tender 7(26-27)work of laying of 11 kv 3 c x 300 sq.mm xlpe underground cable for new 11 kv ponda city feeder emanating from 33/11 kv ponda colony substation under the jurisdiction of sub division-i, division-x, ponda