Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 26082947630

construction of retaining wall on rural road at ward no.10 in v.p veling priol c

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082947630
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Goa , Ponda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
33.90 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
6 Thousand
construction of retaining wall on rural road at ward no.10 in v.p veling priol cuncoliem for a length 0.075 kms in priol constituency of ponda taluka.