Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 26082948070

urgent shifting replacement of 100 mm dia di pipeline from thaniya hotel to bell

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082948070
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Goa , Mormugao
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.59 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
urgent shifting replacement of 100 mm dia di pipeline from thaniya hotel to bella bai vasco to facilitates launching of under by pass railway bridge and construction of wings wall at vasco