Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 26082948140

repairs to the road with full grout for the length of 0.15 km in v.p verem vaghu

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082948140
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Goa , Ponda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.16 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
repairs to the road with full grout for the length of 0.15 km in v.p verem vaghurme in priol constituency of ponda taluka