Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260829493440

construction of various anganwadi building at dhandhuka ta. dhandhuka dist. ahme

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829493440
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Gujarat , Daskroi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
900
construction of various anganwadi building at dhandhuka ta. dhandhuka dist. ahmedabad package no. ahd/anganwadi/03 (2026-2027) (dholera-2, mundi) total-2 (fifth time)